Etiketler

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


1.
GİZEM TRENİ (Mystery Train)
1989 ABD-Japonya, 110 dk.
Yönetmen: Jim Jarmusch

2.
PHANTOM THREAD
2017 ABD-İngiltere, 130 dk.
Yönetmen: Paul Thomas Anderson

3.
MİRASÇILAR (Las Herederas / The Heiresses)
2018 Paraguay-Almanya-Uruguay-Brezilya-Norveç-Fransa, 98 dk.
Yönetmen: Marcelo Martinessi

4.
DOVLATOV
2018 Rusya-Polonya-Sırbistan, 126 dk.
Yönetmen: Aleksey German

5.
HİÇBİR ZAMAN BURADA DEĞİLDİN (You Were Never Really Here)
2017 İngiltere-Fransa-ABD, 89 dk.
Yönetmen: Lynne Ramsay

6.
BENİ ADINLA ÇAĞIR (Call Me by Your Name)
2017 İtalya-Fransa-Brezilya-ABD, 132 dk.
Yönetmen: Luca Guadagnino

7.
AHLAT AĞACI (The Wild Pear Tree)
2018 Türkiye-Makedonya-Fransa-Almanya-
Bosna Hersek-Bulgaristan-İsveç, 188 dk.

Yönetmen: Nuri Bilge Ceylan

8.
YAZ (Leto / Summer)
2018 Rusya-Fransa, 126 dk.
Yönetmen: Kirill Serebrennikov

9.
ZAMA
2017 Arjantin-Brezilya-İspanya-Dominik Cumhuriyeti-Fransa-
Hollanda-Meksika-İsviçre-ABD-Portekiz-Lübnan, 115 dk.

Yönetmen: Lucrecia Martel

10.
SOĞUK SAVAŞ (Zimna Wojna / Cold War)
2018 Polonya-İngiltere-Fransa, 88 dk.
Yönetmen: Pawel Pawlikowski

11.
THE FLORIDA PROJECT
2017 ABD, 111 dk.
Yönetmen: Sean Baker

12.
ROMA
2018 Meksika-ABD, 135 dk.
Yönetmen: Alfonso Cuarón

13.
ÜÇ BILLBOARD EBBING ÇIKIŞI, MISSOURI
(Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri)

2017 İngiltere-ABD, 115 dk.
Yönetmen: Martin McDonagh

14.
KÖPEK ADASI (Isle of Dogs)
2018 Almanya-ABD, 101 dk.
Yönetmen: Wes Anderson

15.
İNGİLTERE BENİM (England Is Mine)
2017 İngiltere, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Mark Gill

16.
BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY
2018 İngiltere-ABD, 134 dk.
Yönetmen: Bryan Singer

17.
GECE GELEN (It Comes at Night)
2017 ABD, 91 dk.
Yönetmen: Trey Edward Shults

18.
TRANSİT (Transit)
2018 Almanya-Fransa, 101 dk.
Yönetmen: Christian Petzold

19.
ŞAFAKTAN ÖNCE (A Prayer Before Dawn)
2017 İngiltere-Fransa-Çin-Kamboçya-ABD, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Jean-Stéphane Sauvaire

20.
SUÇLU (Den Skyldige / The Guilty)
2018 Danimarka, 85 dk.
Yönetmen: Gustav Möller

21.
BEN, TONYA (I, Tonya)
2017 ABD, 120 dk.
Yönetmen: Craig Gillespie

22.
THELMA
2017 Norveç-Fransa-Danimarka-İsveç, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Joachim Trier

23.
MUHTEŞEM KADIN (Una Mujer Fantástica / A Fantastic Woman)
2017 Şili-Almanya-İspanya-ABD, 104 dk.
Yönetmen: Sebastián Lelio

24.
SEVGİSİZ (Nelyubov / Loveless)
2017 Rusya-Fransa-Almanya-Belçika-ABD, 127 dk.
Yönetmen: Andrey Zvyagintsev

25.
THE BOOKSHOP
2017 İngiltere-İspanya-Almanya, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Isabel Coixet

26.
WESTERN
2017 Almanya-Bulgaristan-Avusturya, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Valeska Grisebach

27.
KARANLIKLA KARŞI KARŞIYA (BlacKkKlansman)
2018 ABD, 135 dk.
Yönetmen: Spike Lee

28.
THE POST
2017 ABD-İngiltere, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Steven Spielberg

29.
EL ROYALE’DE ZOR ZAMANLAR (Bad Times at the El Royale)
2018 ABD, 141 dk.
Yönetmen: Drew Goddard

30.
EN KARANLIK SAAT (Darkest Hour)
2017 İngiltere-ABD, 125 dk.
Yönetmen: Joe Wright

31.
UĞUR BÖCEĞİ (Lady Bird)
2017 ABD, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Greta Gerwig

32.
MARY SHELLEY
2017 İngiltere-Lüksemburg-ABD, 120 dk.
Yönetmen: Haifaa Al-Mansour

33.
PERVANE (The Breadwinner)
2017 İrlanda-Kanada-Lüksemburg-ABD, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Nora Twomey

34.
ARİF V 216
2018 Türkiye, 125 dk.
Yönetmen: Kıvanç Baruönü

35.
CANAVAR (Beast)
2017 İngiltere, 107 dk.
Yönetmen: Michael Pearce

36.
MEKANLAR VE YÜZLER (Visages Villages / Faces Places)
2017 Fransa, 94 dk.
Yönetmenler: Agnès Varda, JR

37.
HAKARET (L’Insulte / The Insult)
2017 Fransa-Kıbrıs-Belçika-Lübnan-ABD, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Ziad Doueiri

38.
KÖPEK DİŞİ (Kynodontas / Dogtooth)
2009 Yunanistan, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Yorgos Lanthimos

39.
KAR (Snow)
2017 Türkiye, 100 dk.
Yönetmen: Emre Erdoğdu

40.
ANAOKULU ÖĞRETMENİ (The Kindergarten Teacher)
2018 ABD, 96 dk.
Yönetmen: Sara Colangelo

41.
SUYUN SESİ (The Shape of Water)
2017 ABD, 123 dk.
Yönetmen: Guillermo del Toro

42.
TAKSİM HOLD’EM
2017 Türkiye, 90 dk.
Yönetmen: Michael Önder

43.
YÜZ (Twarz / Mug)
2018 Polonya, 91 dk.
Yönetmen: Malgorzata Szumowska

44.
AY’DA İLK İNSAN (First Man)
2018 ABD-Japonya, 141 dk.
Yönetmen: Damien Chazelle

45.
DAHA (More)
2017 Türkiye, 115 dk.
Yönetmen: Onur Saylak

46.
MÜZE (Museo / Museum)
2018 Meksika, 128 dk.
Yönetmen: Alonso Ruizpalacios

47.
SON ÇIKIŞ (Siren’s Call)
2018 Türkiye, 93 dk.
Yönetmen: Ramin Matin

48.
SOFRA SIRLARI (Serial Cook)
2018 Türkiye, 103 dk.
Yönetmen: Ümit Ünal

49.
KELEBEKLER (Butterflies)
2018 Türkiye, 117 dk.
Yönetmen: Tolga Karaçelik

50.
KARANLIK SIR (Marrowbone)
2017 İspanya-ABD, 110 dk.
Yönetmen: Sergio G. Sánchez


Vicky Krieps, Daniel Day-Lewis (Phantom Thread)

Reklamlar