Etiketler

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


1.
AYNA (Zerkalo / The Mirror)
1975 Sovyetler Birliği, 107 dk.
Yönetmen: Andrei Tarkovsky

2.
İZ SÜRÜCÜ (Stalker)
1979 Sovyetler Birliği, 162 dk.
Yönetmen: Andrei Tarkovsky

3.
ÖLÜ ADAM (Dead Man)
1995 ABD-Almanya-Japonya, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Jim Jarmusch

4.
SOLARIS (Solyaris / Solaris)
1972 Sovyetler Birliği, 167 dk.
Yönetmen: Andrei Tarkovsky

5.
PARAZİT (Gisaengchung / Parasite)
2019 Güney Kore, 132 dk.
Yönetmen: Bong Joon-Ho

6.
JOKER
2019 ABD-Kanada, 122 dk.
Yönetmen: Todd Phillips

7.
BİR ZAMANLAR… HOLLYWOOD’DA (Once Upon a Time… In Hollywood)
2019 ABD-İngiltere-Çin, 161 dk.
Yönetmen: Quentin Tarantino

8.
ACI VE ZAFER (Dolor y Gloria / Pain and Glory)
2019 İspanya-Fransa, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Pedro Almodóvar

9.
ŞÜPHE (Beoning / Burning)
2018 Güney Kore-Japonya, 148 dk.
Yönetmen: Lee Chang-Dong

10.
ARAKÇILAR (Manbiki Kazoku / Shoplifters)
2018 Japonya, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Hirokazu Koreeda

11.
DOGMAN
2018 İtalya-Fransa, 103 dk.
Yönetmen: Matteo Garrone

12.
SISTERS BİRADERLER (Les Frères Sisters / The Sisters Brothers)
2018 Fransa-İspanya-Romanya-Belçika-ABD, 122 dk.
Yönetmen: Jacques Audiard

13.
MUTLU LAZZARO (Lazzaro Felice / Happy as Lazzaro)
2018 İtalya-İsviçre-Fransa-Almanya, 128 dk.
Yönetmen: Alice Rohrwacher

14.
ALEV ALMIŞ BİR GENÇ KIZIN PORTRESİ
(Portrait de la Jeune Fille en Feu / Portrait of a Lady on Fire)
2019 Fransa, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Céline Sciamma

15.
VAN GOGH: SONSUZLUĞUN KAPISINDA (At Eternity’s Gate)
2018 İrlanda-İsviçre-İngiltere-Fransa-ABD, 111 dk.
Yönetmen: Julian Schnabel

16.
LAUREL İLE HARDY (Stan & Ollie)
2018 İngiltere-Kanada-ABD, 98 dk.
Yönetmen: Jon S. Baird

17.
GÖRÜLMÜŞTÜR (Passed by Censor)
2019 Türkiye-Almanya-Fransa, 96 dk.
Yönetmen: Serhat Karaaslan

18.
SARAYIN GÖZDESİ (The Favourite)
2018 İrlanda-İngiltere-ABD, 119 dk.
Yönetmen: Yorgos Lanthimos

19.
SAVAŞTA KADIN (Kona Fer í Stríð / Woman at War)
2018 İzlanda-Fransa-Ukrayna, 101 dk.
Yönetmen: Benedikt Erlingsson

20.
GÜN BATIMI (Napszállta / Sunset)
2018 Macaristan-Fransa, 142 dk.
Yönetmen: László Nemes

21.
KÜL EN SAF BEYAZDIR (Jiang Hu Er Nü / Ash Is Purest White)
2018 Çin-Fransa-Japonya, 136 dk.
Yönetmen: Jia Zhangke

22.
SADIK BİR ADAM (L’Homme Fidèle / A Faithful Man)
2018 Fransa, 75 dk.
Yönetmen: Louis Garrel

23.
VOX LUX
2018 ABD, 114 dk.
Yönetmen: Brady Corbet

24.
YÜZLEŞME (Grâce à Dieu / By the Grace of God)
2018 Fransa-Belçika, 137 dk.
Yönetmen: François Ozon

25.
ELVEDA OĞLUM (Di Jiu Tian Chang / So Long, My Son)
2019 Çin, 185 dk.
Yönetmen: Wang Xiaoshuai

26.
İMGELER VE SÖZCÜKLER (Le Livre d’Image / The Image Book)
2018 İsviçre-Fransa, 84 dk.
Yönetmen: Jean-Luc Godard

27.
KIZ (Girl)
2018 Belçika-Hollanda, 105 dk.
Yönetmen: Lukas Dhont

28.
YANGIN YERİ (Wildlife)
2018 ABD, 105 dk.
Yönetmen: Paul Dano

29.
DESTROYER
2018 ABD, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Karyn Kusama

30.
KEFERNAHUM (Capharnaüm / Capernaum)
2018 Lübnan-Fransa-ABD-Kıbrıs-Katar, 126 dk.
Yönetmen: Nadine Labaki

31.
İSKOÇYA KRALİÇESİ MARY (Mary Queen of Scots)
2018 İngiltere-ABD, 124 dk.
Yönetmen: Josie Rourke

32.
SINIR (Gräns / Border)
2018 İsveç-Danimarka, 110 dk.
Yönetmen: Ali Abbasi

33.
KÜÇÜK ŞEYLER (La Belle Indifference)
2019 Türkiye, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Kıvanç Sezer

34.
AMERİKAN SOYGUNU (American Animals)
2018 İngiltere-ABD, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Bart Layton

35.
İHTİYAR ADAM VE SİLAH (The Old Man & The Gun)
2018 ABD, 93 dk.
Yönetmen: David Lowery

36.
ROCKETMAN
2019 İngiltere-Kanada-ABD, 121 dk.
Yönetmen: Dexter Fletcher

37.
YUVA
2019 Türkiye, 119 dk.
Yönetmen: Emre Yeksan

38.
GÜZEL OĞLUM (Beautiful Boy)
2018 ABD, 120 dk.
Yönetmen: Felix van Groeningen

39.
COLETTE
2018 İngiltere-ABD-Fransa-Macaristan-Hollanda, 111 dk.
Yönetmen: Wash Westmoreland

40.
YESTERDAY
2019 İngiltere-Rusya-Çin-Japonya, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Danny Boyle

41.
TOLKIEN
2019 ABD, 112 dk.
Yönetmen: Dome Karukoski

42.
SİBEL
2018 Türkiye-Fransa-Almanya-Lüksemburg, 95 dk.
Yönetmenler: Çağla Zencirci & Guillaume Giovanetti

43.
KÜÇÜK KARDEŞİM MIRAI (Mirai no Mirai / Mirai)
2018 Japonya, 98 dk.
Yönetmen: Mamoru Hosoda

44.
ALITA: SAVAŞ MELEĞİ (Alita: Battle Angel)
2019 ABD, 122 dk.
Yönetmen: Robert Rodriguez

45.
CAPTAIN MARVEL
2019 ABD-Avustralya, 123 dk.
Yönetmenler: Anna Boden & Ryan Fleck

46.
ALTIN ELDİVEN (Der Goldene Handschuh / The Golden Glove)
2019 Almanya-Fransa, 115 dk.
Yönetmen: Fatih Akın

47.
HIGH LIFE
2018 İngiltere-Fransa-Almanya-Polonya, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Claire Denis

48.
RİTÜEL (Midsommar)
2019 ABD-İsveç-Macaristan, 147 dk.
Yönetmen: Ari Aster

49.
ASLA GÖZLERİNİ KAÇIRMA (Werk Ohne Autor / Never Look Away)
2018 Almanya-İtalya, 189 dk.
Yönetmen: Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck

50.
İSTİLA ALTINDA (Captive State)
2019 ABD, 109 dk.
Yönetmen: Rupert Wyatt


Joaquin Phoenix (Joker)