Etiketler

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


1.
PARIS, TEXAS
1984 Batı Almanya-Fransa-İngiltere, 145 dk.
Yönetmen: Wim Wenders

2.
STRAIGHT’İN HİKAYESİ (The Straight Story)
1999 Fransa-İngiltere-ABD, 112 dk.
Yönetmen: David Lynch

3.
BOYALI KUŞ (The Painted Bird)
2019 Çek Cumhuriyeti-Slovakya-Ukrayna, 169 dk.
Yönetmen: Václav Marhoul

4.
YENİ BAŞTAN (La Belle Époque / Belle Epoque)
2019 Fransa-Belçika, 115 dk.
Yönetmen: Nicolas Bedos

5.
SİLGİ KAFA (Eraserhead)
1977 ABD, 89 dk.
Yönetmen: David Lynch

6.
BEDENİMİ KAYBETTİM
(J’Ai Perdu Mon Corps / I Lost My Body)

2019 Fransa, 81 dk.
Yönetmen: Jérémy Clapin

7.
BACURAU
2019 Brezilya-Fransa, 131 dk.
Yönetmenler: Kleber Mendonça Filho & Juliano Dornelles

8.
SUBAY VE CASUS (J’Accuse / An Officer and a Spy)
2019 Fransa-İtalya, 132 dk.
Yönetmen: Roman Polanski

9.
KARANLIK SULAR (Dark Waters)
2019 ABD, 126 dk.
Yönetmen: Todd Haynes

10.
SEFİLLER (Les Misérables)
2019 Fransa, 104 dk.
Yönetmen: Ladj Ly

11.
KÜÇÜK KADINLAR (Little Women)
2019 ABD, 135 dk.
Yönetmen: Greta Gerwig

12.
ŞEKER ÇOCUK (Honey Boy)
2019 ABD, 94 dk.
Yönetmen: Alma Har’el

13.
BAL ÜLKESİ (Honeyland)
2019 Kuzey Makedonya, 89 dk.
Yönetmen: Tamara Kotevska & Ljubomir Stefanov

14.
RESMİ SIRLAR (Official Secrets)
2019 İngiltere-ABD-İsviçre-Çin, 112 dk.
Yönetmen: Gavin Hood

15.
İLK AŞK (Hatsukoi / First Love)
2019 Japonya-İngiltere, 108 dk.
Yönetmen: Takashi Miike

16.
KELLY ÇETESİ’NİN GERÇEK HİKAYESİ
(True History of the Kelly Gang)

2019 Avustralya-İngiltere-Fransa, 124 dk.
Yönetmen: Justin Kurzel

17.
GÖRÜNMEZ ADAM (The Invisible Man)
2020 Kanada-Avustralya-ABD, 124 dk.
Yönetmen: Leigh Whannell

18.
ANNELERİMİZ (Nuestras Madres / Our Mothers)
2019 Guatemala-Belçika-Fransa, 78 dk.
Yönetmen: Cesar Diaz

19.
BARBARLARI BEKLERKEN (Waiting for the Barbarians)
2019 İtalya-ABD, 112 dk.
Yönetmen: Ciro Guerra

20.
DAVID COPPERFIELD’IN ÇOK KİŞİSEL HİKAYESİ
(The Personal History of David Copperfield)

2019 İngiltere-ABD, 119 dk.
Yönetmen: Armando Iannucci

21.
SONSUZLUK ÜZERİNE
(Om Det Oändliga / About Endlessness)

2019 İsveç-Almanya-Norveç-Fransa, 78 dk.
Yönetmen: Roy Andersson

22.
BIÇAKLAR ÇEKİLDİ (Knives Out)
2019 ABD, 130 dk.
Yönetmen: Rian Johnson

23.
JUDY
2019 İngiltere-Fransa-ABD, 118 dk.
Yönetmen: Rupert Goold

24.
ELVEDA (The Farewell)
2019 ABD-Çin, 100 dk.
Yönetmen: Lulu Wang

25.
MÜRİT (The Lodge)
2019 İngiltere-ABD-Kanada, 108 dk.
Yönetmenler: Veronika Franz & Severin Fiala

26.
KUZULAR FİRARDA: UZAY PARKI
(A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon)

2019 İngiltere-Fransa-Belçika-ABD-Çin, 86 dk.
Yönetmenler: Richard Phelan & Will Becher

27.
HADİ GİDELİM (Onward)
2020 ABD, 102 dk.
Yönetmen: Dan Scanlon

28.
YARIMADA (Train to Busan 2 / Peninsula)
2020 Güney Kore, 116 dk.
Yönetmen: Yeon Sang-Ho

29.
TAVŞAN JOJO (Jojo Rabbit)
2019 Yeni Zelanda-Çek Cumhuriyeti-ABD, 108 dk.
Yönetmen: Taika Waititi

30.
85 YAZI (Été 85 / Summer of 85)
2020 Fransa-Belçika, 90 dk.
Yönetmen: François Ozon

31.
THE GENTLEMEN
2019 İngiltere-ABD, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Guy Ritchie

32.
BAY LINK: KAYIP EFSANE (Missing Link)
2019 Kanada-ABD, 93 dk.
Yönetmen: Chris Butler

33.
YARIN YOKMUŞ GİBİ (Palm Springs)
2020 ABD-Hong Kong, 90 dk.
Yönetmen: Max Barbakow

34.
YIRTICI KUŞLAR (VE MUHTEŞEM HARLEY QUINN)
(Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn)

2020 ABD, 109 dk.
Yönetmen: Cathy Yan

35.
MATTHIAS VE MAXIME
(Matthias et Maxime / Matthias and Maxime)

2019 Kanada-Fransa, 119 dk.
Yönetmen: Xavier Dolan

36.
SEBERG
2019 İngiltere-ABD, 102 dk.
Yönetmen: Benedict Andrews

37.
BURASI CENNET OLMALI (It Must Be Heaven)
2019 Fransa-Katar-Almanya-Kanada-Türkiye-Filistin, 102 dk.
Yönetmen: Elia Suleiman

38.
RADYOAKTİF (Radioactive)
2019 İngiltere-Fransa-ABD-Çin-Macaristan, 109 dk.
Yönetmen: Marjane Satrapi

39.
VAHŞETİN ÇAĞRISI (The Call of the Wild)
2020 Kanada-ABD, 100 dk.
Yönetmen: Chris Sanders

40.
MULAN
2020 ABD-Kanada-Hong Kong, 115 dk.
Yönetmen: Niki Caro

41.
TEK BAŞINA (Alone)
2020 ABD, 98 dk.
Yönetmen: John Hyams

42.
SIRA DIŞI (Freaky)
2020 ABD, 102 dk.
Yönetmen: Christopher Landon

43.
GİTMESİNE İZİN VER (Let Him Go)
2020 ABD, 113 dk.
Yönetmen: Thomas Bezucha

44.
TENET
2020 İngiltere-ABD, 150 dk.
Yönetmen: Christopher Nolan

45.
HAYALLERİN PEŞİNDE (The Peanut Butter Falcon)
2019 ABD, 97 dk.
Yönetmenler: Tyler Nilson & Michael Schwartz

46.
NUH TEPESİ (Noah Land)
2019 Türkiye-Almanya-ABD, 109 dk.
Yönetmen: Cenk Ertürk

47.
DENGESİZ (Unhinged)
2020 ABD, 90 dk.
Yönetmen: Derrick Borte

48.
ISLIKÇILAR (La Gomera / The Whistlers)
2019 Romanya-Fransa-Almanya, 97 dk.
Yönetmen: Corneliu Porumboiu

49.
JEXI
2019 ABD-Kanada, 84 dk.
Yönetmenler: Jon Lucas & Scott Moore

50.
DAVETSİZ (The Wretched)
2019 ABD, 95 dk.
Yönetmenler: The Pierce Brothers


Mark Ruffalo (Karanlık Sular)